TECNICI DI CANTIERE

Elenco dei tecnici di cantiere formati e valutati da Assoposa

Brescia, 30 gennaio 2015:

  • Fabrizio BASILICO, B.R.M. PAVIMENTI, Cogliate (BG)
  • Ernesto BRUNI ZANI, TERRAE SRL, San Zeno Naviglio (BS)
  • Giorgio BRUNI ZANI, TERRAE SRL, San Zeno Naviglio (BS)
  • Gianluca CALEGARI, FRIGERIO CERAMICHE SRL, Annone Brianza (LC)
  • Leonardo COLOMBO, ROSA & Co. SRL, Lecco (LC)
  • Mauro DORICI, TEMPINI 1921 SRL, Castenedolo (BS)
  • Massimo INZOLI, TEMPINI 1921 SRL, Castenedolo (BS)
  • Mattia MAINETTI, LA PIASTRELLA SNC, Lambrugo (CO)
  • Gianluigi MATTANZA, CERAMICHE SBARAINI SRL, Azzano Mella (BS)
  • Luca MOLTENI, COLOMBO PAVIMENTI SRL, Sirtori (LC)
  • Stefano MOREDDU, TEMPINI 1921 SRL, Castenedolo (BS)
  • Massimo MOTTA,TEMPINI 1921 SRL, Castenedolo (BS)
  • Mauro PEREGO, DIELLE CERAMICHE, Verdello (BG)
  • Stefano PERON, TERRAE SRL, San Zeno Naviglio, (BS)
  • Sandra PRESEGLIO, CERAMICHE SBARAINI SRL, Azzano Mella (BS)
  • Luca RONCHETTI, COLOMBO PAVIMENTI SRL, Sirtori (LC)
  • Enrico ROSSI, ROSSI CERAMICHE SAS, Veronella (VR)
  • Vittorio VENNI, TEMPINI 1921 SRL, Castenedolo (BS)
  • Francesco VIGANÒ, FRIGERIO CERAMICHE SRL, Annone Brianza (LC)
  • Marcello ZAMBONI, RIKY CONTRACT SRL, Azzano Mella (BS)

Lecco, 20 Novembre 2015:

Cuneo, 18 Dicembre 2015:

  • Massimiliano MARRI, CASAOIKOS, Giaveno (TO) 

Pisa, 30 Gennaio 2016:

  • Carlo AVE, MINUZZO SRL, Marostica (VI)
  • Roberto DOLCETTI, EDILCOMES COMMERCIALE SRL, Ospedaletto (PI)

Pesaro, 2 Dicembre 2016:

  • Denis COMANDUCCI, DECORAZIONE MORCIANESE SRL, Rimini (RN)
  • Samuele COMANDUCCI, DECORAZIONE MORCIANESE SRL, Rimini (RN)
  • Alberto PARMA, EDILCERAMICHE SRL, Misano Adriatico (RN)
  • Fabio BACCHINI, EDILCERAMICHE SRL, Misano Adriatico (RN)

Brescia, 28 Gennaio 2017:

Bergamo, 4 Marzo 2017:

Parma, 18 Marzo 2017:

  • Giulia CHIARI, EDILIZIA 2000 S.r.l., Pilastro di Langhirano (PR)
  • Mauro PELOSI, EDILIZIA 2000 S.r.l., Pilastro di Langhirano (PR)
  • Gianluca SPOTTI, EDILIZIA 2000 S.r.l., Pilastro di Langhirano (PR)

Treviso, 3 Febbraio 2018:

  • Massimo BAGGIO, MINUZZO S.r.l., Marostica (VI)
  • Alberto DURANTE, DURANTE PAVIMENTI S.r.l., Giavera del Montello (TV)
  • Andrea SOLIGO, ZACCHIA S.r.l., Loreggia (PD)
  • Davide SOSSAI, DURANTE PAVIMENTI S.r.l., Giavera del Montello (TV)

Bergamo, 27 Ottobre 2018:

Cuneo, 17 Novembre 2018:

  • Andrea FARAMIA, CASAOIKOS, Borgo San Dalmazzo (CN)
  • Giancarlo FERRERO, IDROTERM, Cuneo

Brindisi, 30 Marzo 2019

  • Danilo BERGAMO, Monteroni (LE)
  • Luciano RASULO, STYLE CERAMICHE, Stigliano (MT)

Roma, 20 Maggio 2020

Pisa, 5 Novembre 2022

  • Massimo SANTINI, Fauglia (PI)

Reggio Emilia, 17 Dicembre 2022

  • Paolo SANDRI, Terre Del Reno (FE)